1. Spieltag

26.07.2019 - 19:00TSV Havelse - HSC Hannover1:1
26.07.2019 - 19:00SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)1:2
26.07.2019 - 19:30Hannover 96 II (U23) - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel2:0
27.07.2019 - 13:00Hamburger SV II (U23) - Heider SV5:1
27.07.2019 - 14:00VfB Lübeck - SSV Jeddeloh3:1
27.07.2019 - 14:00SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - Lüneburger SK Hansa1:0
27.07.2019 - 15:00BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Holstein Kiel II (U23)0:1
28.07.2019 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - Altona 935:2
28.07.2019 - 15:00VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli II (U23)1:0

2. Spieltag

31.07.2019 - 19:00VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden3:0
31.07.2019 - 19:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - VfB Oldenburg1:1
31.07.2019 - 19:00Heider SV - SV Werder Bremen II (U23)0:1
31.07.2019 - 19:00Lüneburger SK Hansa - FC Eintracht Norderstedt1:1
31.07.2019 - 19:00Altona 93 - VfB Lübeck1:2
31.07.2019 - 19:00SSV Jeddeloh - Hannover 96 II (U23)6:0
31.07.2019 - 19:00SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Havelse3:0
31.07.2019 - 19:00HSC Hannover - SC Weiche Flensburg 080:1
29.10.2019 - 18:30FC St. Pauli II (U23) - Hamburger SV II (U23)1:1

3. Spieltag

03.08.2019 - 13:00Hannover 96 II (U23) - Altona 932:1
03.08.2019 - 14:00VfB Lübeck - Lüneburger SK Hansa2:0
03.08.2019 - 15:00BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - HSC Hannover0:0
04.08.2019 - 13:00Hamburger SV II (U23) - Holstein Kiel II (U23)6:0
04.08.2019 - 14:00TSV Havelse - SC Weiche Flensburg 080:2
04.08.2019 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - Heider SV6:1
04.08.2019 - 14:00SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - FC St. Pauli II (U23)2:2
04.08.2019 - 15:00VfB Oldenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)0:3
04.08.2019 - 15:00SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - SSV Jeddeloh3:1

4. Spieltag

10.08.2019 - 13:00VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - Hamburger SV II (U23)3:3
10.08.2019 - 13:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden0:2
10.08.2019 - 15:00SSV Jeddeloh - TSV Havelse2:4
11.08.2019 - 14:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - SV Werder Bremen II (U23)5:2
11.08.2019 - 14:00FC St. Pauli II (U23) - FC Eintracht Norderstedt4:2
11.08.2019 - 15:00Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hannover 96 II (U23)3:0
11.08.2019 - 15:00HSC Hannover - VfB Oldenburg0:3
14.08.2019 - 18:30Heider SV - VfB Lübeck0:4
14.08.2019 - 19:00Altona 93 - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel2:1

5. Spieltag

16.08.2019 - 19:00TSV Havelse - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden2:2
16.08.2019 - 19:00SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)0:2
17.08.2019 - 13:00Hamburger SV II (U23) - HSC Hannover1:1
17.08.2019 - 13:00Heider SV - Hannover 96 II (U23)2:0
17.08.2019 - 14:00VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II (U23)3:2
17.08.2019 - 16:00SSV Jeddeloh - Altona 930:0
18.08.2019 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II (U23)2:3
18.08.2019 - 15:00VfB Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg 081:2
18.08.2019 - 15:00SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - Lüneburger SK Hansa4:2

6. Spieltag

22.08.2019 - 19:30BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Oldenburg1:1
23.08.2019 - 18:15Heider SV - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel1:2
24.08.2019 - 13:00VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - FC Eintracht Norderstedt4:0
24.08.2019 - 13:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hamburger SV II (U23)2:0
24.08.2019 - 14:00FC St. Pauli II (U23) - Hannover 96 II (U23)1:2
25.08.2019 - 14:00Altona 93 - TSV Havelse0:3
25.08.2019 - 15:00Lüneburger SK Hansa - SSV Jeddeloh5:3
25.08.2019 - 15:00HSC Hannover - SV Werder Bremen II (U23)2:2
15.12.2019 - 14:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - VfB Lübeck0:5

7. Spieltag

28.08.2019 - 19:00TSV Havelse - VfB Oldenburg3:2
28.08.2019 - 19:00SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - SC Weiche Flensburg 081:1
28.08.2019 - 19:00Hamburger SV II (U23) - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden1:4
28.08.2019 - 19:00Altona 93 - Lüneburger SK Hansa1:2
28.08.2019 - 19:00SSV Jeddeloh - Heider SV4:4
28.08.2019 - 19:00SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - FC St. Pauli II (U23)3:3
28.08.2019 - 19:00Hannover 96 II (U23) - Holstein Kiel II (U23)2:3
28.08.2019 - 19:19VfB Lübeck - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)1:2
11.09.2019 - 19:30FC Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover3:1

8. Spieltag

31.08.2019 - 13:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC Eintracht Norderstedt1:0
31.08.2019 - 14:00Heider SV - Altona 932:2
31.08.2019 - 15:00BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Werder Bremen II (U23)1:3
01.09.2019 - 14:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel3:0
01.09.2019 - 14:00FC St. Pauli II (U23) - SSV Jeddeloh0:0
01.09.2019 - 14:30VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - Hannover 96 II (U23)0:3
01.09.2019 - 15:00Lüneburger SK Hansa - TSV Havelse5:1
01.09.2019 - 15:00VfB Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II (U23)3:2
01.09.2019 - 15:00HSC Hannover - VfB Lübeck1:2

9. Spieltag

07.09.2019 - 14:00VfB Lübeck - SC Weiche Flensburg 082:0
07.09.2019 - 14:00SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - VfB Oldenburg3:1
07.09.2019 - 16:00SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II (U23)4:2
07.09.2019 - 16:00SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)0:5
08.09.2019 - 14:00TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II (U23)3:2
08.09.2019 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden1:0
08.09.2019 - 14:00Altona 93 - FC St. Pauli II (U23)2:1
08.09.2019 - 15:00Lüneburger SK Hansa - Heider SV1:1
25.09.2019 - 19:30Hannover 96 II (U23) - HSC Hannover2:2

10. Spieltag

13.09.2019 - 17:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hannover 96 II (U23)1:0
14.09.2019 - 13:00Hamburger SV II (U23) - SV Werder Bremen II (U23)0:1
14.09.2019 - 14:00Heider SV - TSV Havelse0:1
14.09.2019 - 15:00BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Lübeck1:0
14.09.2019 - 16:00VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - SSV Jeddeloh1:1
15.09.2019 - 14:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - Altona 934:2
15.09.2019 - 14:00FC St. Pauli II (U23) - Lüneburger SK Hansa0:1
15.09.2019 - 15:00VfB Oldenburg - FC Eintracht Norderstedt3:1
15.09.2019 - 15:00HSC Hannover - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel1:0

11. Spieltag

20.09.2019 - 19:00TSV Havelse - SV Werder Bremen II (U23)2:3
20.09.2019 - 19:00Hannover 96 II (U23) - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden0:2
21.09.2019 - 14:00Heider SV - FC St. Pauli II (U23)2:0
21.09.2019 - 16:00SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover3:0
22.09.2019 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II (U23)0:2
22.09.2019 - 14:00Altona 93 - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)4:1
22.09.2019 - 15:00Lüneburger SK Hansa - Holstein Kiel II (U23)2:1
22.09.2019 - 15:00SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg 081:2
23.09.2019 - 20:15VfB Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg3:1

12. Spieltag

27.09.2019 - 19:30BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel1:1
28.09.2019 - 13:00VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - Lüneburger SK Hansa3:0
28.09.2019 - 13:00Hamburger SV II (U23) - VfB Lübeck2:3
28.09.2019 - 13:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - SSV Jeddeloh2:1
28.09.2019 - 14:00SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - FC Eintracht Norderstedt1:3
29.09.2019 - 14:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - Heider SV5:0
29.09.2019 - 14:00FC St. Pauli II (U23) - TSV Havelse1:0
29.09.2019 - 15:00VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II (U23)1:1
29.09.2019 - 15:00HSC Hannover - Altona 932:2

13. Spieltag

05.10.2019 - 14:00Heider SV - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)0:5
05.10.2019 - 16:00SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden1:4
06.10.2019 - 14:00VfB Lübeck - SV Werder Bremen II (U23)2:1
06.10.2019 - 14:00TSV Havelse - FC Eintracht Norderstedt0:1
06.10.2019 - 14:00FC St. Pauli II (U23) - Holstein Kiel II (U23)0:1
06.10.2019 - 14:00Altona 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg 081:1
06.10.2019 - 15:00Lüneburger SK Hansa - HSC Hannover2:1
06.10.2019 - 15:00SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Oldenburg5:1
17.02.2020 - 20:15Hannover 96 II (U23) - Hamburger SV II (U23)2:1

14. Spieltag

12.10.2019 - 13:00VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - FC St. Pauli II (U23)5:1
12.10.2019 - 13:00Hamburger SV II (U23) - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel1:0
12.10.2019 - 13:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Lüneburger SK Hansa5:1
12.10.2019 - 15:00BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Altona 932:0
13.10.2019 - 13:00VfB Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh2:0
13.10.2019 - 14:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - TSV Havelse0:0
13.10.2019 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Lübeck1:2
13.10.2019 - 15:00HSC Hannover - Heider SV1:2
22.10.2019 - 19:00SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - Hannover 96 II (U23)2:1

15. Spieltag

18.10.2019 - 19:30SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - SV Werder Bremen II (U23)2:1
19.10.2019 - 13:00Hannover 96 II (U23) - FC Eintracht Norderstedt0:1
19.10.2019 - 16:00SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II (U23)1:3
20.10.2019 - 14:00TSV Havelse - VfB Lübeck3:1
20.10.2019 - 14:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)4:1
20.10.2019 - 14:00FC St. Pauli II (U23) - HSC Hannover6:0
20.10.2019 - 14:00Altona 93 - VfB Oldenburg2:6
20.10.2019 - 15:00Lüneburger SK Hansa - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden1:3
04.03.2020 - 19:00SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Heider SV2:1

16. Spieltag

26.10.2019 - 13:00Hamburger SV II (U23) - Altona 933:0
26.10.2019 - 13:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC St. Pauli II (U23)4:1
26.10.2019 - 14:00VfB Lübeck - Hannover 96 II (U23)4:0
26.10.2019 - 14:00SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - SSV Jeddeloh2:2
27.10.2019 - 14:00TSV Havelse - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)3:4
27.10.2019 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel0:1
27.10.2019 - 14:00VfB Oldenburg - Lüneburger SK Hansa3:2
27.10.2019 - 14:00HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II (U23)1:1
27.10.2019 - 15:00BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Heider SV5:1

17. Spieltag

01.11.2019 - 19:30Hannover 96 II (U23) - TSV Havelse2:3
02.11.2019 - 13:00VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - HSC Hannover5:0
02.11.2019 - 14:00Heider SV - VfB Oldenburg0:3
02.11.2019 - 16:00SSV Jeddeloh - FC Eintracht Norderstedt1:2
03.11.2019 - 14:00FC St. Pauli II (U23) - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden2:0
03.11.2019 - 14:00Altona 93 - SV Werder Bremen II (U23)1:2
03.11.2019 - 15:00SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Lübeck1:0
04.12.2019 - 19:30Hamburger SV II (U23) - Lüneburger SK Hansa0:0
08.04.2020 - 19:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - SC Weiche Flensburg 08:

18. Spieltag

08.11.2019 - 18:30FC St. Pauli II (U23) - VfB Oldenburg3:0
08.11.2019 - 19:30SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II (U23)2:1
09.11.2019 - 13:00VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - SC Weiche Flensburg 083:0
09.11.2019 - 14:00Heider SV - Hamburger SV II (U23)2:1
09.11.2019 - 16:00SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Lübeck3:3
10.11.2019 - 14:00HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse1:2
10.11.2019 - 14:00Altona 93 - FC Eintracht Norderstedt0:3
10.11.2019 - 14:00Lüneburger SK Hansa - SV Werder Bremen II (U23)1:0
10.11.2019 - 14:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden1:5

19. Spieltag

15.11.2019 - 19:30SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - Heider SV5:0
16.11.2019 - 13:00Hannover 96 II (U23) - SSV Jeddeloh2:1
16.11.2019 - 13:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - HSC Hannover4:1
16.11.2019 - 15:00BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)0:1
17.11.2019 - 14:00VfB Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II (U23)2:1
17.11.2019 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - Lüneburger SK Hansa1:0
17.11.2019 - 14:00TSV Havelse - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel1:2
14.12.2019 - 13:00Hamburger SV II (U23) - FC St. Pauli II (U23)1:1
21.12.2019 - 14:00VfB Lübeck - Altona 932:0

20. Spieltag

23.11.2019 - 13:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - Hamburger SV II (U23)1:0
23.11.2019 - 13:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - TSV Havelse0:2
23.11.2019 - 14:00Heider SV - FC Eintracht Norderstedt1:3
23.11.2019 - 16:00SSV Jeddeloh - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel0:3
24.11.2019 - 13:00VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - VfB Oldenburg5:0
24.11.2019 - 14:00Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Lübeck1:3
24.11.2019 - 14:00FC St. Pauli II (U23) - SV Werder Bremen II (U23)1:1
16.02.2020 - 14:00HSC Hannover - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden0:0
01.04.2020 - 19:00Altona 93 - Hannover 96 II (U23):

21. Spieltag

29.11.2019 - 19:30VfB Lübeck - Heider SV7:0
29.11.2019 - 20:00SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - Altona 930:2
30.11.2019 - 13:00Hamburger SV II (U23) - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)2:4
30.11.2019 - 13:00Hannover 96 II (U23) - Lüneburger SK Hansa5:3
30.11.2019 - 14:00SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - Holstein Kiel II (U23)3:1
30.11.2019 - 15:00BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg 080:1
01.12.2019 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - FC St. Pauli II (U23)0:0
01.12.2019 - 14:00TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh2:2
01.12.2019 - 14:00VfB Oldenburg - HSC Hannover1:1

22. Spieltag

06.12.2019 - 19:00BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - TSV Havelse2:2
07.12.2019 - 13:00Hannover 96 II (U23) - Heider SV2:1
07.12.2019 - 13:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - FC Eintracht Norderstedt1:2
07.12.2019 - 13:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Oldenburg2:1
07.12.2019 - 14:00Lüneburger SK Hansa - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel0:1
08.12.2019 - 14:00VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - SV Werder Bremen II (U23)5:0
08.02.2020 - 14:00HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV II (U23)2:0
14.02.2020 - 18:30FC St. Pauli II (U23) - VfB Lübeck1:2
16.02.2020 - 14:00Altona 93 - SSV Jeddeloh1:4

23. Spieltag

21.02.2020 - 19:30SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV1:0
21.02.2020 - 19:30SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - HSC Hannover1:0
22.02.2020 - 14:00VfB Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II (U23)4:0
23.02.2020 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)2:4
23.02.2020 - 14:00VfB Oldenburg - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden3:1
18.03.2020 - 19:00TSV Havelse - Altona 93:
18.03.2020 - 19:30SSV Jeddeloh - Lüneburger SK Hansa:
25.03.2020 - 19:00Hamburger SV II (U23) - SC Weiche Flensburg 08:
12.04.2020 - 13:30Hannover 96 II (U23) - FC St. Pauli II (U23):

24. Spieltag

28.02.2020 - 19:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - SV Werder Bremen II (U23)1:1
29.02.2020 - 13:00VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - VfB Lübeck1:2
29.02.2020 - 14:00Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh0:0
01.03.2020 - 14:00FC St. Pauli II (U23) - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel3:0
01.03.2020 - 14:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - Hannover 96 II (U23)2:0
09.04.2020 - 18:30BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hamburger SV II (U23):
22.04.2020 - 18:30VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelse:
22.04.2020 - 18:30Lüneburger SK Hansa - Altona 93:
30.04.2020 - 18:30HSC Hannover - FC Eintracht Norderstedt:

25. Spieltag

07.03.2020 - 13:00Hannover 96 II (U23) - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23):
07.03.2020 - 14:00SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden1:1
07.03.2020 - 14:00VfB Lübeck - HSC Hannover2:1
07.03.2020 - 14:00SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II (U23)1:0
07.03.2020 - 16:00SSV Jeddeloh - FC St. Pauli II (U23)0:0
08.03.2020 - 14:00Hamburger SV II (U23) - VfB Oldenburg:
08.03.2020 - 14:00Altona 93 - Heider SV:
08.03.2020 - 14:00TSV Havelse - Lüneburger SK Hansa:
08.03.2020 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg 080:0

26. Spieltag

13.03.2020 - 19:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfB Lübeck:
14.03.2020 - 13:00Hamburger SV II (U23) - TSV Havelse:
14.03.2020 - 13:00VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel:
14.03.2020 - 14:00Heider SV - Lüneburger SK Hansa:
14.03.2020 - 15:00BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC Eintracht Norderstedt:
15.03.2020 - 14:00FC St. Pauli II (U23) - Altona 93:
15.03.2020 - 14:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - SSV Jeddeloh:
15.03.2020 - 15:00VfB Oldenburg - SV Werder Bremen II (U23):
15.03.2020 - 15:00HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II (U23):

27. Spieltag

20.03.2020 - 19:30Hannover 96 II (U23) - SC Weiche Flensburg 08:
20.03.2020 - 19:30VfB Lübeck - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden:
21.03.2020 - 14:00SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - Hamburger SV II (U23):
21.03.2020 - 16:00SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23):
22.03.2020 - 14:00Altona 93 - Holstein Kiel II (U23):
22.03.2020 - 14:00TSV Havelse - Heider SV:
22.03.2020 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - VfB Oldenburg:
22.03.2020 - 15:00Lüneburger SK Hansa - FC St. Pauli II (U23):
22.03.2020 - 15:00SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - HSC Hannover:

28. Spieltag

27.03.2020 - 19:00BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hannover 96 II (U23):
28.03.2020 - 13:00Hamburger SV II (U23) - FC Eintracht Norderstedt:
28.03.2020 - 13:00VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - Altona 93:
28.03.2020 - 13:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel:
28.03.2020 - 14:00SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - TSV Havelse:
29.03.2020 - 14:00FC St. Pauli II (U23) - Heider SV:
29.03.2020 - 14:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - Lüneburger SK Hansa:
29.03.2020 - 15:00VfB Oldenburg - VfB Lübeck:
29.03.2020 - 15:00HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh:

29. Spieltag

03.04.2020 - 19:30SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden:
03.04.2020 - 19:30VfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV II (U23):
04.04.2020 - 13:00Hannover 96 II (U23) - VfB Oldenburg:
04.04.2020 - 14:00Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II (U23):
04.04.2020 - 16:00SSV Jeddeloh - SC Weiche Flensburg 08:
05.04.2020 - 14:00TSV Havelse - FC St. Pauli II (U23):
05.04.2020 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Werder Bremen II (U23):
05.04.2020 - 14:00Altona 93 - HSC Hannover:
05.04.2020 - 15:00Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23):

30. Spieltag

18.04.2020 - 13:00VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - Heider SV:
18.04.2020 - 13:00Hamburger SV II (U23) - Hannover 96 II (U23):
18.04.2020 - 13:30SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Altona 93:
18.04.2020 - 14:00SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - VfB Lübeck:
18.04.2020 - 15:00BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh:
19.04.2020 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse:
19.04.2020 - 14:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - FC St. Pauli II (U23):
19.04.2020 - 15:00HSC Hannover - Lüneburger SK Hansa:
19.04.2020 - 15:00VfB Oldenburg - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel:

31. Spieltag

25.04.2020 - 13:00Hannover 96 II (U23) - SV Werder Bremen II (U23):
25.04.2020 - 14:00VfB Lübeck - FC Eintracht Norderstedt:
25.04.2020 - 14:00Heider SV - HSC Hannover:
25.04.2020 - 16:00SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Oldenburg:
26.04.2020 - 14:00FC St. Pauli II (U23) - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23):
26.04.2020 - 14:00TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II (U23):
26.04.2020 - 14:00Altona 93 - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden:
26.04.2020 - 15:00SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II (U23):
26.04.2020 - 15:00Lüneburger SK Hansa - SC Weiche Flensburg 08:

32. Spieltag

30.04.2020 - 19:30VfB Lübeck - TSV Havelse:
02.05.2020 - 13:00VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - Holstein Kiel II (U23):
02.05.2020 - 13:00Hamburger SV II (U23) - SSV Jeddeloh:
02.05.2020 - 13:30Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg 08:
02.05.2020 - 14:00SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel:
02.05.2020 - 15:00BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Lüneburger SK Hansa:
03.05.2020 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II (U23):
03.05.2020 - 15:00HSC Hannover - FC St. Pauli II (U23):
03.05.2020 - 15:00VfB Oldenburg - Altona 93:

33. Spieltag

09.05.2020 - 13:00VfL Wolfsburg II (U23) - TSV Havelse:
09.05.2020 - 14:00Heider SV - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden:
09.05.2020 - 16:00SSV Jeddeloh - SV Werder Bremen II (U23):
10.05.2020 - 13:00Hannover 96 II (U23) - VfB Lübeck:
10.05.2020 - 14:00Altona 93 - Hamburger SV II (U23):
10.05.2020 - 14:00FC St. Pauli II (U23) - SC Weiche Flensburg 08:
10.05.2020 - 14:00Holstein Kiel II (U23) - HSC Hannover:
10.05.2020 - 15:00SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel - FC Eintracht Norderstedt:
10.05.2020 - 15:00Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Oldenburg:

34. Spieltag

17.05.2020 - 14:00HSC Hannover - VfL Wolfsburg II (U23):
17.05.2020 - 14:00SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II (U23):
17.05.2020 - 14:00BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC St. Pauli II (U23):
17.05.2020 - 14:00VfB Oldenburg - Heider SV:
17.05.2020 - 14:00Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hamburger SV II (U23):
17.05.2020 - 14:00SV Werder Bremen II (U23) - Altona 93:
17.05.2020 - 14:00FC Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh:
17.05.2020 - 14:00VfB Lübeck - SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel:
17.05.2020 - 14:00TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II (U23):